|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
1999 -
JANUARI
DATE/DATUM
|
BANDS/ACTS
|
2
|
J.C.
Argus: Facehugger
|
15
|
Mize,
Fibre
|
23
|
King
Shiloh: Ablas Solo
|
29
|
P.C.P.,
Y-Phobia
|
30
|
Back
to the Zoo, Larry had a little Amp
|
FEBRUARI
DATE/DATUM
|
BANDS/ACTS
|
6
|
J.C.
Argus: Cynthraul, In Ruins
|
13
|
15
jaar Binnenpret
|
17
|
Outcasted
Teens, Bad Taste
|
19
|
Mindbug,
Fast Food Boys, Declined
|
27
|
King
Shiloh Sound System
|
28
|
Hydromatic
|
MARCH
DATUM/DATE
|
BANDS/ACTS
|
3
|
Burning
Kitchen, Sarah
|
6
|
J.C.
Argus: SSIK
|
10
|
Daystar,
Blisters
|
12
|
Clouded,
Driven
|
13
|
Bantaba,
D.J. Asane
|
19
|
The
Worms, Sweet meat, Fight 121
|
26
|
Leedvermaak,
Spinach
|
27
|
Revolutionary
Dub Warriors
|
31
|
Impro
Jazz o.l.v. Umesu
|
APRIL
DATUM/DATE
|
BANDS/ACTS
|
1
|
De
6 Winden
|
3
|
Spellbound
Queer Dance Night
|
5
|
Apers,
Factor, Sentiment
|
7
|
Fungus,
Rebelation
|
9
|
Hob's
End, Haggis, Profat
|
10
|
Backbone,
Deformity, Counterattack
|
11
|
Eugene
Chadbourne
|
14
|
Mass
Murderers, Boykot
|
16
|
G.R.A.P.
Voorrondes
|
17
|
J.C.Argus:
Ballox, Con-Crete
|
18
|
La
Mesa Redonda: poezie en meer
|
28
|
Loudmouths,
Nitwitz
|
29
|
De
Nacht van Beapix: Moondragon, Tragik, Jaywalkers
|
MAY
DATE/DATUM
|
BANDS/ACTS
|
7
|
Kek
'66, Budgetics
|
8
|
King
Shiloh Sound System
|
13
|
Downforce,
4-Gazm
|
14
|
Tunnelfist,
Doggyfashion
|
15
|
J.C.
Argus: Septuagint, Xantossa
|
19
|
Decrepit,
Sharpville
|
21
|
Uit
de Sloot, Godzilla
|
27
|
Sleeppers,
Brian
|
28
|
Cripple
Bastards, Entropia
|
29
|
African
Seiruba Dance Night
|
JUNE
DATUM/DATE
|
BANDS/ACTS
|
2
|
Spider
Cunts, Reich&Schon
|
4
|
The
Arsenicums, Surfhell
|
5
|
Death
Odor dance party
|
9
|
Versus
Rhino, The Devil's choice
|
11
|
Pane,
Noed
|
12
|
J.C.Argus:
Downforce, Dimension Seven
|
16
|
Andromeyda
|
18
|
King
Shiloh: New Born Creation
|
19
|
Spellbound
Queer Dance Night
|
20
|
La
mesa redonda
|
25
|
Protest,
Jesus Crust, A.P.C.
|
26
|
Chileense
Avond
|
29
|
400
Years, Office Killer
|
JULY
DATE/DATUM
|
BANDS/ACTS
|
1
|
Substandard,
The Puked
|
2
|
Newborn,
Deadbolt, Spirit '84, Dawncore
|
3
|
Capital
F.M. Feest
|
7
|
The
Restarts, Inner Terrestrials
|
11
|
All
Out War, Stigmata, Length Of Time, Disdain
|
16
|
To
All My Friends, Reveal, Driven
|
23
|
United
Sounds Roots & Dub reggae
|
24
|
J.C.
Argus; LessNess, Ressurecturis
|
28
|
Ratos
de Porao, Kobajashi
|
AUGUST
DATUM/DATE
|
BANDS/ACTS
|
20
|
The
Budgetics, The Modest, DJ Elaine
|
21
|
Ablas
Solo & Exile Vibration
|
24
|
Seein'
Red, Driven
|
26
|
Urban
Blight, Stratford Mercenaries
|
27
|
African
Dance Night
|
SEPTEMBER
DATE/DATUM
|
BANDS/ACTS
|
3
|
The
Worms, De Hardheid, Prunella Scales
|
4
|
King
Shiloh Sound System
|
10
|
Testimony,
Lumen
|
11
|
Spellbound
Queer Dance Night
|
15
|
Dead
Rose, T.B.S.
|
18
|
J.C.
Argus: Mac 11, Form
|
24
|
Human
Alert, Killers
|
25
|
African
dance Night
|
OCTOBER
DATE/DATUM
|
BANDS/ACTS
|
2
|
Caliban,
Broken Promises, Backbone, Bloodsport
|
7
|
Spitfire,
support
|
8
|
The
Puked, Serious Joke
|
15
|
Gawk,
Strobe, Leedvermaak
|
16
|
J.C.
Argus: Mad Cows, Space Marines
|
17
|
La
Mesa Redonda
|
22
|
King
Shiloh Sound System
|
23
|
Spellbound
Queer Dance Night
|
30
|
Guinees
Vrouwen Feest
|
NOVEMBER
DATUM/DATE
|
BANDS/ACTS
|
5
|
Shuvit,
Milk, Cementerio Show
|
6
|
Born
Clown
|
12
|
Mr.
Potatohead, Puz
|
13
|
J.C.
Argus: Xeddex, Hammerhawk
|
17
|
Timebomb,
Miasmata, Atonement
|
19
|
Cyanide,
Inshallah
|
20
|
Ambassador
Sound Jamaican Night
|
24
|
Soapbox,
Chleb
|
26
|
Schumacher,
Booze Brothers
|
27
|
African
Souls
|
DECEMBER
DATUM/DATE
|
BANDS/ACTS
|
3
|
Pakhuis,
Mikey
|
8
|
Huwelijk
Anet & Anita: Shitfaced, Arsenicums, No Sex
|
11
|
J.C.
Argus; Silicon Head, Encorge
|
12
|
Lesser
of Two, Catrastaphobia
|
17
|
King
Shiloh Sound System
|
18
|
Death
Odors Dance Night
|
19
|
Catharsis,
To All My Friends, Fear is the Path to the Dark Side,
Point of Few, Seein' Red
|
24
|
Spellbound
Queer Dance Night
|
25
|
Stack,
Radiklalna, Bad Justice
|
[back
to main page]
|
|
|
|
|